NEXT HT-FT: 30.03.2024
100% Safe Match, odd around 35.00
Guaranteed profit!
If you have any questions, don’t hesitate to contact us at anytime.
Contact e-mail: [email protected]
Whatsapp: +389 77 710 231
Telegram: +389 77 710 231
Fixed Matches Sure Fixed Source Ht Ft Games
DATA | MATCH | HT/FT | ODD | RESULTS | % |
23.03.2024 | AFC Fylde – Oxford City | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
02.03.2024 | Hyde – Atherton | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
10.02.2024 | Lincoln – Fleetwood | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
03.02.2024 | Kidderminster – Oxford City | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:2 – 3:2 | |
27.01.2024 | Marine – Worrksop | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
20.01.2024 | Peterborough – Shrewsbury | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
13.01.2024 | Hawant & W – Maidstone | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
06.01.2024 | Linfield – Warrenpoint | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 4:2 | |
30.12.2023 | N.B.Egypt – Arab Contractors | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
23.12.2023 | Jong AZ – Den Haag | 1/2 | 35.00 | 1:0 – 1:2 | |
16.12.2023 | Altrincham – AFC Fylde | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
09.12.2023 | Hradec Kralove – Ostrava | 2/1 | 35.00 | 2:1 – 2:3 | |
02.12.2023 | Chojniczanka – LKS Lodz II | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
25.11.2023 | Charleroi – Westerlo | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
18.11.2023 | Breitenrain – Biel | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:2 – 3:2 | |
11.11.2023 | Grymsby – Morecambe | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
04.11.2023 | Braga – Portimonense | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 6:1 | |
28.10.2023 | H&W Welders – Institute | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 4:1 | |
21.10.2023 | F.Dusseldorf – Kaiserslautern | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:3 – 4:3 | |
14.10.2023 | Wrexham – Salford | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
07.10.2023 | Chester – Peterborough Sport | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
30.09.2023 | Stjordals Blink – Alta | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 4:2 | |
23.09.2023 | Chesterfield – Wealdstone | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
16.09.2023 | Schalke – Magdeburg | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 4:3 | |
09.09.2023 | IR Reykjavik – F.Leiknir | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 4:2 | |
02.09.2023 | Skalica – Michalovce | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
26.08.2023 | Vyskov – Sparta.P B | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
19.08.2023 | Unterhaching – Ulm | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
12.08.2023 | Notts County – Grimsby | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
29.07.2023 | Annan – Raith | 1/2 | 35.00 | 2:1 – 2:3 | |
22.07.2023 | Ross County – Morton | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
15.07.2023 | Honka.A – PIF Pargas | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
08.07.2023 | Varnamo – Djurgarden | 1/2 | 35.00 | 1:0 – 1:2 | |
01.07.2023 | Victoriano.A – Claypole | 1/2 | 35.00 | 1:0 – 1:2 | |
24.06.2023 | Fluminense – Bahia | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
17.06.2023 | Zlin.B – Vrchovina | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
10.06.2023 | Steinkjer – Kolstad | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
03.06.2023 | S.Rzeszow – Skra | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
27.05.2023 | United Nordic – Boden | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
20.05.2023 | Bilje – Nafta | 1/2 | 35.00 | 1:0 – 1:2 | |
13.05.2023 | Oulu – VPS | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
06.05.2023 | Tronder-Lyn – Rana FK | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
29.04.2023 | Southend – Wealdstone | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
22.04.2023 | Primorje – Krsko | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
15.04.2023 | Chesterfield – Eastleigh | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:2 – 3:2 | |
08.04.2023 | Chloraka – Doxa | 1/2 | 35.00 | 1:0 – 1:2 | |
01.04.2023 | Bradford City – Grimsby | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
25.03.2023 | Worthing – Havant & W | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
18.03.2023 | Quenn’s Park – Invernest | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
11.03.2023 | AFC Fylde – Darlington | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
04.03.2023 | Hradec Kralove – Jablonec | 1/2 | 35.00 | 1:0 – 1:4 | |
25.02.2023 | Preston – Wigan | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
18.02.2023 | Magdeburg – St.Pauli | 1/2 | 35.00 | 1:0 – 1:2 | |
11.02.2023 | Airdrieonians – Dunfermline | 1/2 | 35.00 | 2:0 – 3:4 | |
04.02.2023 | Hearts – Dundee Utd | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
28.01.2023 | Peterhead – Queen of South | 1/2 | 35.00 | 1:0 – 1:3 | |
07.01.2023 | UD Samano – Solares | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
02.01.2023 | Stalybridge – Liversedge | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 4:2 | |
26.12.2022 | Worthing – H & R | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 4:3 | |
03.12.2022 | Brackley Town – Spennymoor | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
19.11.2022 | Rogaska – Rudar | 2/1 | 35.00 | 2:3 – 5:3 | |
12.11.2022 | Odra Opole – Termalika B-B. | 1/2 | 35.00 | 1:0 – 1:2 | |
15.10.2022 | Spartak.S – Kolubara | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
24.09.2022 | Honefoss – Kongsvinger 2 | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:2 – 3:2 | |
17.09.2022 | Atvidaberg – IFK Malmo | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
03.09.2022 | Banbury – Southport | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
14.08.2022 | FCSB – Chindia Targoviste | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:2 – 3:2 | |
30.04.2022 | Kauno Zalgiris – FK Panevezys | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
23.04.2022 | Montrose – Queen’s Park | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
16.04.2022 | Progreso – Juventud | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
09.04.2022 | Palmaflor – Santa Cruz | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
02.04.2022 | Chojniczanka – H.Krakow | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
19.03.2022 | FC United – Bosford | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
12.03.2022 | Wealdstone – Weymouth | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
26.02.2022 | Boston Utd – Kettering | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
19.02.2022 | Pohronie – Slovan.B | 1/2 | 35.00 | 3:0 – 3:4 | |
12.02.2022 | York – Morpeth | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
05.02.2022 | Hemel.H – Billericay | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
01.02.2022 | Taunton – Salisbury | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
22.01.2022 | Dorchester – Chesham | 1/2 | 35.00 | 1:0 – 1:2 | |
15.01.2022 | 1860 Munchen – Wehen | 2/1 | 35.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
08.01.2022 | Tonbridge – Hungerford | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
11.12.2021 | Newport – Port Vale | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
07.12.2021 | Newport – Sutton | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:2 – 3:2 | |
30.11.2021 | Exeter – Bradford City | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
20.11.2021 | Portsmouth – Wimbledon | 2/1 | 35.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
06.11.2021 | Radcliffe – Mickleover | 2/1 | 32.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
23.10.2021 | Gefle – Hudiskvalls | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:2 – 3:2 | |
28.09.2021 | Ballymena – Dungannon | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:2 – 4:3 | |
14.09.2021 | Nehaj – Gorica | 1/2 | 30.00 | 3:2 – 3:7 | |
11.09.2021 | Inverness – Partick Thistle | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
28.08.2021 | Nacional – Varzim | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
24.08.2021 | Sheff.Utd – Derby | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
21.08.2021 | Harrogate – Barrow | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
15.08.2021 | Cheltenham – Ipswich | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
14.08.2021 | Seraing – Oostende | 1/2 | 30.00 | 1:0 – 2:3 | |
31.07.2021 | Honved – Debrecen | 1/2 | 30.00 | 1:0 – 1:4 | |
17.07.2021 | Motherwell – Quenn of South | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:2 – 3:2 | |
19.06.2021 | Pitea – Assyriska FF | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
22.05.2021 | Lotte – Wegberg-Beeck | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
08.05.2021 | Hudiksvalls – IFK Lulea | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
26.04.2021 | D.Puerto Montt – San Luis | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
10.04.2021 | Bolton – Harrogate | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
12.03.2021 | Breda – Helmond | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
27.02.2021 | Wrexham – Wealdstone | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 4:1 | |
06.02.2021 | Exeter – Bradford City | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
02.02.2021 | Grenoble – Guingamp | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
23.01.2021 | Dag & Red – King’s Lynn | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:2 – 3:2 | |
16.01.2021 | Chorley – Farsley | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
19.12.2020 | Peterborough.S – Basford | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
08.12.2020 | Chester – Hereford | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 5:3 | |
16.11.2020 | Buducnost – OFK Petrovac | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
15.11.2020 | Deportivo Achuapa – Malacateco | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
10.11.2020 | St.Albans – Braintree | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
24.10.2020 | Sandvikens – IK Frej | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
13.10.2020 | Enfield Town – Kingstonian | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
26.09.2020 | Bradford City – Stevenage | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
08.07.2020 | Horsens – Hobro | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
23.06.2020 | Jonkopings – Ljungskile | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
21.06.2020 | Ludogorets – Beroe | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
06.06.2020 | Busan – Sangju Sangmu | 1/X | 15.00 | 1:0 – 1:1 | |
25.04.2020 | Naftan – Lida | 2/X | 18.00 | 0:1 – 1:1 | |
11.01.2020 | Ashton Utd – Stafford | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
04.01.2020 | Banbury – Redditch | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 4:2 | |
01.01.2020 | FC United – Radcliffe | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
26.12.2019 | Bath – Chippenham | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
09.12.2019 | Stourbridge – Rushall | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
30.11.2019 | Leczna – Polkowice | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
23.11.2019 | Vizela – Benfica | 1/2 | 30.00 | 1:0 – 1:2 | |
03.11.2019 | Tammeka – Paide | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
26.10.2019 | St.Gilloise – Lommel SK | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
22.10.2019 | Wimborne – Dorchester | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
19.10.2019 | Sp.Espinho – Vilafranquense | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
12.10.2019 | Leyton.O – Walsall | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
05.10.2019 | Colchester – Stevenage | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
21.09.2019 | Hillerod – Hellerup | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
14.09.2019 | Crvena Zvezda – Indjija | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
07.09.2019 | Torquay – Harrogate | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 4:2 | |
31.08.2019 | Spennymoor – Chester | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
24.08.2019 | Tokushima – Ryukya | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 6:1 | |
10.08.2019 | Ararat-Armenia – Gandzasar | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
03.08.2019 | Botafogo SP – Oeste | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
27.07.2019 | FSV Frankfurt – Belingen | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
16.07.2019 | Always Ready – Sport Boys | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
06.07.2019 | Lausanne(Sui) – Servette(Sui) | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
29.06.2019 | Para – Blue Eagles | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
22.06.2019 | Belconnen United – W.Weston | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:2 – 4:2 | |
15.06.2019 | Altona Magic – Dandenong | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:2 – 3:2 | |
08.06.2019 | Limerick – Galway | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
01.06.2019 | Molinis – Ayacucho | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
25.05.2019 | Khimki – Luch | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
18.05.2019 | Biolog – SKA Rostov | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
15.05.2019 | Royal Pari – Aurora | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
11.05.2019 | NK Krka – Rogaska | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
04.05.2019 | Rosenheim – Illertissen | 1/2 | 30.00 | 1:0 – 3:4 | |
27.04.2019 | Braga.B – Covilha | 1/2 | 30.00 | 1:0 – 1:2 | |
06.04.2019 | Carlisle – Bury | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
24.03.2019 | Fredericia – Nykobing | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
02.03.2019 | Hercules – Valencia.B | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
16.02.2019 | DVTK – Honved | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
19.01.2019 | St.Mirren – Alloa | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:2 – 3:2 | |
01.01.2019 | Mickleover – Stafford | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:2 – 3:2 | |
22.12.2018 | Waarington – Buxton | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
15.12.2018 | Raith – Dumbarton | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 4:2 | |
08.12.2018 | St.Ives – Bedworth | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
24.11.2018 | Real Potosi – Destroyers | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
03.11.2018 | Derby – Birmingham | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
30.10.2018 | Billericay – East Thurrorck | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
27.10.2018 | Chester – Alfreton | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
20.10.2018 | Arbroath – Dumbarton | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
06.10.2018 | Riga FC – Metta/LU | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
26.08.2018 | Syrianska – Rynninge | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 4:2 | |
14.07.2018 | Super Nova – Rezekne | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:2 – 4:2 | |
23.06.2018 | Al Bahri – Al Kahraba | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
16.06.2018 | Antofagasta – Copiapo | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
09.06.2018 | Gnistan – NJS | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
02.06.2018 | Ripensia Timisoara – Miroslava | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
26.05.2018 | O’Higgins – Deportes Iquique | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
19.05.2018 | Vitavin – Vysehrad | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:2 | |
05.05.2018 | Porto.B – Famalicao | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
21.04.2018 | Degerfors – Landskrona | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
14.04.2018 | Nitra – Presov | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
10.04.2018 | Tranmere – Gateshead | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 4:2 | |
17.03.2018 | Ruzomberok – Trencin | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
10.03.2018 | Slough – Frome | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
24.02.2018 | Rotherham – Doncaster | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
03.02.2018 | Accrington – Stevenage | 2/1 | 30.00 | 1:2 – 3:2 | |
30.01.2018 | Kings Lynn – Hereford | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:2 – 3:2 | |
27.01.2018 | Chesham – Stortford | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 | |
20.01.2018 | Bristol Rovers – Bradford | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 3:1 | |
17.01.2018 | Brondby – F.Amager | 2/1 | 30.00 | 0:1 – 2:1 |
Our aim is to inform you as accurately as possible.
Earn more money !!!
With our cooperation your profit is guaranteed !!!
Be with us every day and together will have a good profit …
This is the best solution with small deposit to make good profit.
Looking forward to do business with those who are serious.
We hope for long cooperation !!
Montly Subscribe Free Matches Predict Dayli Tips
DATA | MATCH | FT | ODDS | RESULTS | % |
28.03.2024 | Esbjerg – Roskilde | 1-1 | 2.40 | 1:0 4:2 | |
27.03.2024 | Progreso – Rampla Juniors | 1-1 | 2.45 | 2:1 4:2 | |
26.03.2024 | Norway – Slovakia | X | 3.25 | 1:1 | |
25.03.2024 | Montenegro – Macedonia | 1 | 2.50 | 1:0 | |
24.03.2024 | Santander – Eldense | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 | |
23.03.2024 | Sorrento – Juve Stabia | 2 | 2.10 | 1:2 | |
22.03.2024 | Martigues – Avranches | 1-1 | 2.40 | 1:0 2:0 | |
21.03.2024 | Bosnia – Ukraine | 2 | 2.25 | 1:2 | |
20.03.2024 | Macedonia U19 – Ukraine U19 | 2-2 | 2.65 | 0:1 0:2 | |
19.03.2024 | Padova – Catania | 1 | 2.15 | 2:1 | |
18.03.2024 | Gimnasia Mendoza – Atletico Atalanta | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 | |
17.03.2024 | Maribor – Koper | 1-1 | 2.40 | 1:0 3:1 | |
16.03.2024 | Ath.Bilbao – Alaves | 1-1 | 2.40 | 1:0 2:0 | |
15.03.2024 | U.Cluj – Botosani | 1-1 | 2.45 | 1:0 3:0 | |
14.03.2024 | Koper – Celje | 2-2 | 2.65 | 0:1 1:3 | |
13.03.2024 | PSG – Nica | 1-1 | 2.85 | 2:1 3:1 | |
12.03.2024 | Portsmouth – Burton | 1-1 | 2.35 | 1:0 2:1 | |
11.03.2024 | Fenix – Dep.Armenio | X | 3.20 | posp | |
10.03.2024 | Hibernian – Rangers | 2-2 | 2.20 | 0:1 0:2 | |
09.03.2024 | Girona – Osasuna | 1-1 | 2.40 | 1:0 2:0 | |
08.03.2024 | Huesca – Andorra | 1 | 2.35 | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024 | Malavan – Gol Gohar | X | 3.00 | 1:0 | X |
06.03.2024 | Sporting – Atalanta | 1 | 2.20 | 1:1 | X |
05.03.2024 | Real Sociedad – PSG | 2 | 2.75 | 1:2 | |
04.03.2024 | Angers – AC Ajaccio | 1 | 2.25 | 3:1 | |
03.03.2024 | FCSB – Petrolul | 1-1 | 2.40 | 0:0 1:0 | X |
02.03.2024 | Monza – AS Roma | 2 | 2.35 | 1:4 | |
01.03.2024 | WBA – Coventry | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 | |
29.02.2024 | Anorthosis – Aris Limassol | 2 | 2.10 | 2:3 | |
28.02.2024 | Leixoes – Nacional | 2 | 2.50 | 1:1 | X |
27.02.2024 | Red Star – GOAL FC | 1-1 | 2.10 | 2:1 2:1 | |
26.02.2024 | Mirandes – Huesca | X | 3.20 | 0:3 | X |
25.02.2024 | FCSB – Botosani | 1-1 | 2.10 | 1:0 3:2 | |
24.02.2024 | St.Gallen – Lausanne.O | 1-1 | 2.10 | 0:0 1:0 | X |
23.02.2024 | Utrecht – Heracles | 1-1 | 2.30 | 0:0 1:0 | X |
22.02.2024 | Dinamo – Betis | 2 | 2.35 | 1:1 | X |
21.02.2024 | Napoli – Barcelona | 2 | 2.30 | 1:1 | X |
20.02.2024 | Milton Keynes – Wrexham | 1 | 2.30 | 1:1 | X |
19.02.2024 | Basaksehir – Kayserispor | 1-1 | 2.75 | 0:2 2:3 | X |
18.02.2024 | Empoli – Fiorentina | 2 | 2.30 | 1:1 | X |
17.02.2024 | Fortuna Sittard – AZ Alkmaar | 2.5 over | 2.15 | 1:2 | |
16.02.2024 | Sochaux – Epinal | 1-1 | 2.35 | 0:1 0:1 | X |
15.02.2024 | Servette – Ludogorets | 1 | 2.30 | 0:0 | X |
14.02.2024 | PAOK – Panathinaikos | 1 | 2.25 | 0:1 | X |
13.02.2024 | San Lorenzo – Estudiantes | X | 3.00 | 1:1 | |
12.02.2024 | Almeria – Ath.Bilbao | 2-2 | 2.85 | 0:0 0:0 | X |
11.02.2024 | Sevilla – Atl.Madrid | 2 | 2.30 | 1:0 | X |
10.02.2024 | Nottingham Forest – Newcastle | 2 | 2.10 | 2:3 | |
09.02.2024 | Roda – Dordrecht | 1-1 | 2.50 | 1:0 4:1 | |
08.02.2024 | Vizela – Benfica | 2-2 | 2.20 | 0:1 1:2 | |
07.02.2024 | Atl.Madrid – Ath.Bilbao | 1 | 2.15 | 0:1 | X |
06.02.2024 | NEC – Den Haag | 1-1 | 2.40 | 1:0 3:0 | |
05.02.2024 | Tondela – P.Ferreira | X | 3.20 | 1:1 | |
04.02.2024 | Brest – Nice | X | 3.25 | 0:0 | |
03.02.2024 | Girona – Real Sociedad | X | 3.35 | 0:0 | |
02.02.2024 | Ath.Bilbao – Mallorca | 1-1 | 2.40 | 2:0 4:0 | |
01.02.2024 | Lousanne.O – Luzern | 2 | 2.30 | 0:3 | |
31.01.2024 | Sheffield Wed – Watford | X | 3.20 | 0:0 | |
30.01.2024 | Belouizdad – Oran | 1-1 | 2.30 | 1:0 2:0 | |
29.01.2024 | Valladolid – R.Santander | 1 | 2.20 | 3:1 | |
28.01.2024 | PAOK – Panathinaikos | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 | |
27.01.2024 | Nigeria – Cameroon | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 | |
26.01.2024 | Nea Salamis – APOEL | 2-2 | 2.30 | 0:2 0:4 | |
25.01.2024 | Bournemouth – Swansea | 1-1 | 2.10 | 5:0 5:0 | |
24.01.2024 | Leeds – Norwich | 1-1 | 2.30 | 1:0 1:0 | |
23.01.2024 | Biskra – Belouizdad | X | 3.00 | 0:0 | |
22.01.2024 | Chelmsford – Welling | 1-1 | 2.50 | 1:0 1:0 | |
21.01.2024 | Elche – Valladolid | X | 3.20 | 0:0 | |
20.01.2024 | Bordeaux – Nice | 2 | 2.10 | 2:3 | |
19.01.2024 | Senegal – Cameroon | 1 | 2.15 | 3:1 | |
18.01.2024 | Atl.Madrid – Real Madrid | X | 3.25 | 2:2 | |
17.01.2024 | DR Congo – Zambia | X | 3.20 | 1:1 | |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife – Mallorca | X | 3.25 | 0:0 | |
15.01.2024 | Atalanta – Frosinone | 1-1 | 2.25 | 3:0 5:0 | |
14.01.2024 | Real Madrid – Barcelona | 1 | 2.25 | 4:1 | |
13.01.2024 | Verona – Empoli | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 | |
12.01.2024 | Taranto – Picerno | X | 3.00 | 1:1 | |
11.01.2024 | Trabzonspor – Samsunspor | 1-1 | 2.20 | 2:0 2:1 | |
10.01.2024 | Volos – PAOK | 2-2 | 2.15 | 0:1 0:2 | |
09.01.2024 | Estoril – Porto | 2-2 | 2.35 | 0:2 0:3 | |
08.01.2024 | OFI – Lamia | X | 3.25 | 1:1 | |
07.01.2024 | Salernitana – Juventus | 2-2 | 2.40 | 1:0 1:2 | X |
06.01.2024 | Fleetwood – Derby | 2-2 | 2.40 | 0:2 1:3 | |
05.01.2024 | Brentford – Wolves | X | 3.30 | 1:1 | |
04.01.2024 | Crystal Palace – Everton | X | 3.40 | 0:0 | |
03.01.2024 | Atalanta – Sassuolo | 1-1 | 2.40 | 1:0 3:1 | |
02.01.2024 | Ross County – Aberdeen | 2 | 2.30 | 0:3 | |
01.01.2024 | Portsmouth – Stevenage | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
Be with us every day and together will have a good profit …
This is the best solution with small deposit to make good profit.
Looking forward to do business with those who are serious.
We hope for long cooperation !!
Montly Subscribe Free Matches Predict Dayli Tips
DATA | MATCH | HT-FT | ODDS | RESULTS | % |
28.03.2024 | Padova – Pergolettese | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 2:1 | |
27.03.2024 | Naft M.I.S – Shahre Raz | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 2:1 | |
26.03.2024 | Hungary – Kosovo | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 2:0 | |
25.03.2024 | Sweden – Albania | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
24.03.2024 | Antofagasta – Arica | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 2:1 | |
23.03.2024 | Cambuur – Telstar | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
22.03.2024 | Red Star – Nancy | X-X | 6.50 | 0:0 1:1 | |
21.03.2024 | Georgia – Luxembourg | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:0 2:0 | X |
20.03.2024 | Turkey U19 – Romania U19 | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 2:0 | |
19.03.2024 | Gimnasia y Tiro – Almirante Brown | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 0:0 | X |
18.03.2024 | Vilaverdense – Os Belenenses | X-X | 6.50 | 0:0 1:1 | |
17.03.2024 | Celje – Radomlje | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 2:1 | |
16.03.2024 | Mallorca – Granada | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
15.03.2024 | Estoril – Portimonense | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
14.03.2024 | B.Leverkusen – Qarabag | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 3:2 | |
13.03.2024 | Dundee FC – Aberdeen | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
12.03.2024 | Arsenal – Porto | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:0 1:0 | X |
11.03.2024 | Juve Stabia – Taranto | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 2:1 | |
10.03.2024 | Club Brugge – Leuven | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 3:1 | |
09.03.2024 | Trabzonspor – Karagumruk | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 5:1 | |
08.03.2024 | Barcelona – Mallorca | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
07.03.2024 | O.Ljubljana – Koper | X-1 | 5.70 | 2:2 2:4 | X |
06.03.2024 | Aris – Panetolikos | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 0:0 | X |
05.03.2024 | Wimbledon – Grimsby | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 0:0 | X |
04.03.2024 | Rouen – Sochaux | X-X | 6.50 | 1:0 1:0 | X |
03.03.2024 | Raja Casablanca – Safi | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
02.03.2024 | Braga – Estrela | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 2:0 | |
01.03.2024 | Cukarecki – Napredak | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:1 2:1 | X |
29.02.2024 | Smouha – Future FC | X-X | 6.50 | 1:1 1:1 | |
28.02.2024 | Besiktas – Konyaspor | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:0 2:0 | X |
27.02.2024 | Orleans – Sochaux | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 0:0 | X |
26.02.2024 | Galatasaray – Antalyaspor | X-1 | 5.70 | 2:1 2:1 | X |
25.02.2024 | Rio Ave – Sporting | X-2 | 5.70 | 2:2 3:3 | X |
24.02.2024 | St.Etienne – Annecy | X-1 | 5.70 | 2:0 2:1 | X |
23.02.2024 | Bologna – Verona | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:0 2:0 | X |
22.02.2024 | Sanat-Naft – Foolad | X-X | 6.50 | 0:0 0:2 | X |
21.02.2024 | Feirense – Academica Viseu | X-X | 6.50 | 0:0 0:3 | X |
20.02.2024 | Raja Casablanca – Agadir | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:0 2:0 | X |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife – Eldense | X-X | 6.50 | 1:0 1:0 | X |
18.02.2024 | Betis – Alaves | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 0:0 | X |
17.02.2024 | Espanyol – Mirandes | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:0 3:0 | X |
16.02.2024 | Leixoes – P.Ferreira | X-X | 6.50 | 0:1 1:1 | X |
15.02.2024 | Platense – Belgrano | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:1 0:1 | X |
14.02.2024 | PSG – Real Sociedad | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 2:0 | |
13.02.2024 | FUS Rabat – Safi | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 0:0 | X |
12.02.2024 | Niort – Nancy | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:1 2:1 | X |
11.02.2024 | Eibar – Zaragoza | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:0 1:0 | X |
10.02.2024 | Moreirense – Chaves | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
09.02.2024 | St.Truiden – Kortrijk | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:0 1:0 | X |
08.02.2024 | V.Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | X-1 | 5.70 | 3:1 3:1 | X |
07.02.2024 | Atl.Madrid – Ath.Bilbao | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:1 0:1 | X |
06.02.2024 | Coventry – Sheffield Wed | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 4:1 | |
05.02.2024 | Bastia – AC Ajaccio | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
04.02.2024 | Braga – Plymouth | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:0 1:0 | X |
03.02.2024 | Swansea – Plymouth | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:1 0:1 | X |
02.02.2024 | Willem II – Cambuur | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 1:1 | X |
01.02.2024 | Boca Juniors – Sarmiento Junin | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:0 1:1 | X |
31.01.2024 | Atl.Madrid – Rayo Vallecano | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 2:1 | |
30.01.2024 | Elgin – Clyde | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 2:1 | |
29.01.2024 | Bordeaux – Angers | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
28.01.2024 | Union Berlin – Darmstadt | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
27.01.2024 | Nice – Metz | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
26.01.2024 | Eibar – Mirandes | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
25.01.2024 | Atl.Madrid – Sevilla | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
24.01.2024 | Basaksehir – Fenerbahce | X-2 | 5.70 | 0:0 0:1 | |
23.01.2024 | Bordeaux – Valenciennes | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 3:1 | |
22.01.2024 | Benevento – Casertana | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
21.01.2024 | St.Gilloise – St.Truiden | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 2:1 | |
20.01.2024 | Young Boys – Grasshoppers | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
19.01.2024 | Alaves – Cadiz | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
18.01.2024 | Zakakiou – Paeek | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 4:2 | |
17.01.2024 | Ticino – Vado | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
16.01.2024 | Mali – S.Africa | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 2:0 | |
15.01.2024 | USM Alger – Oran | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 2:0 | |
14.01.2024 | Benfica – Rio Ave | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 4:1 | |
13.01.2024 | Ferrol – Espanyol | X-X | 6.50 | 0:0 0:0 | |
12.01.2024 | Portimonense – Farense | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
11.01.2024 | Juventus – Frosinone | X-1 | 5.70 | 2:0 4:0 | X |
10.01.2024 | Liverpool – Fulham | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:1 2:1 | X |
09.01.2024 | Dundela – Institute | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:2 | X |
08.01.2024 | AEK Larnaca – Zakakiou | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:0 2:0 | X |
07.01.2024 | Panathinaikos – Panetolikos | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 2:1 | |
06.01.2024 | Raja Casablanca – Mouloudia.O | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 2:0 | |
05.01.2024 | Iran – Burkina Faso | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 2:1 | |
04.01.2024 | Panetolikos – Panserraikos | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 3:2 | |
03.01.2024 | Real Madrid – Mallorca | X-1 | 5.70 | 0:0 1:0 | |
02.01.2024 | AC Milan – Cagliari | X-1 | 5.70 | 2:0 4:1 | X |
01.01.2024 | Derby – Peterborough | X-1 | 5.70 | 1:1 2:3 | X |
FREE TIPS
Data : 29/03/2024
16:30 Nordsjaelland – Aarhus 1 ODD:1.85
17:30 Maribor – Radomlje 1 ODD:1.45
18:30 Blackburn – Ipswich 2 ODD:1.90
19:00 Benfica – Chaves 2.5 over ODD:1.40
19:30 A.Vienna – BW Linz 1 ODD:1.65
21:00 Watford – Leeds 2 ODD:1.55
Data : 28/03/2024
19:00 Al Nasr – Hatta 1 ODD:1.40
FT:1:0
20:45 Fermana – Rimini BTS(GG) ODDE:1.90
FT:2:2
20:45 Padova – Pergolettese 1 ODD:1.40
FT:2:1
21:00 Waltton & H – Harrow 2.5 over ODD:1.40
FT:4:4
21:00 Dep.Garcilaso – C.Unidos 2 over ODD:1.40
FT:1:2
Data : 27/03/2024
18:30 St.Pauli II – P.Lubeck 2.5 over ODD:1.50
FT:0:0
19:30 Eddersheim – Hanao BTS(GG) ODD:1.50
FT:2:0
20:00 Progreso – Rampla.J 1 ODD:1.65
FT:4:2
22:00 Bucaramanga – Aguilas 2 over ODD:1.50
FT:1:0
Data : 26/03/2024
15:00 Czech U20 – England U20 2 ODD:1.65
FT:1:3
16:15 Triestina – Alessandria 2 over ODD:1.50
FT:3:1
18:00 Georgia – Greece 2 over ODD:1.50
FT:0:0
20:45 Wales – Poland 2 over ODD:1.45
FT:0:0
20:45 Gateshead – Hartlepool BTS(GG) ODD:1.50
FT:7:1
Data : 25/03/2024
19:00 Sweden – Albania 1 ODD:1.60
FT:1:0
20:30 Albacete – Ferrol 2 over ODD:1.80
FT:1:1
20:45 Taunton – Slough BTS(GG) ODD:1.70
FT:posp
22:00 U.Magdalena – Leones 2.5 over ODD:1.75
FT:2:3
22:00 Once Caldas – Alianza BTS(GG) ODD:1.85
FT:1:0
Data : 24/03/2024
21:00 Italy – Ecuador 2 over ODD:1.65
FT:2:0
22:00 Setif – Chlef 1 ODD:1.70
FT:?:?
22:00 S.Wanderers – D.Temuco 1 ODD:1.70
FT:?:?
22:00 Cucuta – Real Santander 1 ODD:1.40
FT:?:?
Data : 23/03/2024
16:00 Tranmere – Crawley Town 1 ODD:1.90
FT:1:3
16:00 Bishop – Scarborough 2 ODD:1.50
FT:0:2
16:00 Barrow – Newport 1 ODD:1.75
FT:1:0
16:00 Slough – Eastbourne 1 ODD:1.60
FT:1:1
17:30 L.R.Vicenza – Legnano 1 ODD:1.60
FT:1:1
Data : 22/03/2024
19:30 Luxembourg U21 – Serbia U21 2 ODD:1.45
FT:1:1
19:30 Epinal – Dijon 2 over ODD:1.45
FT:1:1
19:30 Martigues – Avranches 1 ODD:1.40
FT:2:0
20:15 ND Gorica – NK Krka 1 ODD:1.45
FT:2:0
Data : 21/03/2024
18:00 Georgia – Luxembourg 1 ODD:1.80
FT:2:0
20:00 Saudi Arabia – Tajikistan 1 ODD:1.40
FT:1:0
20:45 BiH – Ukraine 2 over ODD:1.90
FT:1:2
20:45 Greece – Kazahstan 1 ODD:1.40
FT:5:0
Data : 20/03/2024
18:00 S.Wola – Wisla Pulawy 2 ODD:1.45
FT:2:2
19:00 Viktoria Berlin – Zwickau 2 over ODD:1.40
FT:2:0
20:30 Trapani – Imolese 1 ODD:1.40
FT:1:0
20:45 Taunton – Chippenham 2 over ODD:1.55
FT:1:2
20:45 Halifax – Chesterfield BTS(GG) ODD:1.70
FT:4:2
Data : 19/03/2024
16:00 Magra – Belouizdad 2 under ODD:1.75
FT:0:0
19:00 Babelsberg – Chemnitzer BTS(GG) ODD:1.80
FT:1:0
20:45 Barnet – Eastleigh BTS(GG) ODD:1.70
FT:2:1
20:45 Readcliffe – Margeth BTS(GG) ODD:1.50
FT:4:1
20:45 Stafford – Macclesfield 2 ODD:1.50
FT:1:3
20:45 Whitby – Guiseley BTS(GG) ODD:1.65
FT:1:2
Data : 18/03/2024
16:30 UTA Arad – Voluntari 1 ODD:1.85
FT:4:3
20:30 Andorra – Amorebieta 2.5 under ODD:1.55
FT:0:1
20:30 Potenza – Picerno 2 over ODD:1.85
FT:1:0
20:45 Crawley – Stockport BTS(GG) ODD:1.75
FT:1:1
Data : 17/03/2024
12:30 Juventus – Genoa 1 ODD:1.45
FT:1:1
14:30 A.Klagenfurt – Sturm 2 ODD:1.85
FT:0:4
15:00 Verona – AC Milan 2 ODD:1.70
FT:1:3
15:30 Freiburg – Leverkusen 2 ODD:1.55
FT:2:3
17:05 Rennes – Marseille BTS(GG) ODD:1.70
FT:2:0
18:00 AS Roma – Sassuolo 1 ODD:1.50
FT:1:0
19:00 Casa Pia – Benfica 2 ODD:1.45
FT:0:1
20:45 Inter – Napoli 1 ODD:1.55
FT:1:1
20:45 Montpellier – PSG 2 ODD:1.55
FT:2:6
Data : 16/03/2024
15:00 Slaven.B – Rijeka 2 ODD:1.55
FT:0:1
16:00 Ipswich – Sheff.Wed 1 ODD:1.55
FT:6:0
16:15 Osasuna – Real Madrid 2 ODD:1.55
FT:2:4
17:30 Dun.Streda – Zilina BTS(GG) ODD:1.75
FT:2:1
18:15 St.Liege – Eupen 1 ODD:1.75
FT:3:1
18:30 Hoffenheim – Stuttgart BTS(GG) ODD:1.50
FT:0:3
18:30 Fulham – Tottenham 2.5 over ODD:1.50
FT:3:0
19:00 Braga – Gil Vicente 1 ODD:1.45
FT:2:1
20:45 Anderlecht – Kortrijk 1-1 ODD:1.85
FT:0:0 0:1
21:00 Ath.Bilbao – Alaves 1 ODD:1.55
FT:2:0
Data : 15/03/2024
16:30 U.Cluj – Botosani 1 ODD:1.70
FT:3:0
18:30 Paderborn – Braunschweig 1 ODD:1.75
FT:1:2
18:30 Osnabruck – F.Dusseldorf 2.5 over ODD:1.70
FT:0:4
20:00 Dordrecht – Eindhoven 1 ODD:1.70
FT:0:0
20:15 Sion – Thun 2.5 over ODD:1.75
FT:1:2
20:30 FC Koln – RB Leipzig 2 ODD:1.55
FT:1:4
21:00 Toulouse – Lyon BTS(GG) ODD:1.70
FT:1:2
21:00 Real Sociedad – Cadiz 1 ODD:1.45
FT:2:0
Data : 14/03/2024
18:45 Villarreal – Marseille BTS(GG) ODD:1.50
FT:3:1
18:45 West Ham – Freiburg 2 over ODD:1.50
FT:5:0
18:45 Fenerbahce – St.Gilloise BTS(GG) ODD:1.60
FT:0:1
18:45 PAOK – Dinamo 1 ODD:1.80
FT:5:1
21:00 Atalanta – Sporting BTS(GG) ODD:1.60
FT:2:1
21:00 Leverkusen – Qarabag 2.5 over ODD:1.40
FT:3:2
21:00 Liverpool – Sparta.P 2.5 over ODD:1.40
FT:6:1
21:00 Aston Villa – Ajax BTS(GG) ODD:1.75
FT:4:0
21:00 Club Brugge – Molde 1 ODD:1.50
FT:3:0
21:00 Lille – Sturm 1 ODD:1.50
FT:1:1
Data : 13/03/2024
16:30 Tractor-Sazi – Havadak SC 1 ODD:1.45
FT:4:2
19:00 Levante – Andorra 1 ODD:1.90
FT:0:0
20:30 Bournemouth – Luton 2.5 over ODD:1.50
FT:4:3
20:45 Havant & W – Slough BTS(GG) ODD:1.45
FT:2:1
20:45 Dundee FC – Aberdeen 2.5 over ODD:1.85
FT:1:0
21:10 PSG – Nice BTS(GG) ODD:1.90
FT:2:1
Data : 12/03/2024
16:00 Cukarecki – S.Subotica 1 ODD:1.50
FT:2:2
18:30 Mamelodi – Supersport 1 ODD:1.45
FT:1:1
20:45 Birmingham – Middlesbrough 2.5 over ODD:1.75
FT:0:1
21:00 Barcelona – Napoli 1 ODD:1.85
FT:3:1
23:00 Wydad – Tanger 1 ODD:1.45
FT:0:2
Data : 11/03/2024
18:30 Nea Salamis – AEL Limassol 2 over ODD:1.40
FT:1:1
20:45 Morton – Hearts 2 ODD:1.70
FT:0:1
20:45 Grenoble – Laval 2 over ODD:1.70
FT:0:2
20:45 Lazio – Udinese 1 ODD:1.85
FT:1:2
21:00 Almeria – Sevilla 2 over ODD:1.45
FT:2:2
21:15 AVS – Feirense 1 ODD:1.50
FT:1:0
Data : 10/03/2024
13:00 PSG – Reims 1 ODD:1.40
FT:2:2
15:00 Metz – Clermont BTS(GG) ODD:1.85
FT:1:0
16:00 Club Brugge – Leuven 1 ODD:1.35
FT:3:1
16:45 Liverpool – Manch.City BTS(GG) ODD:1.50
FT:1:1
17:05 Lille – Rennes BTS(GG) ODD:1.80
FT:2:2
18:00 Juventus – Atalanta BTS(GG) ODD:1.85
FT:2:2
18:30 Real Madrid – Celta 1 ODD:1.35
FT:4:0
19:30 B.Leverkusen – Wolfsburg 2.5 over ODD:1.50
FT:2:0
20:00 PAOK – Aris 1 ODD:1.50
FT:0:1
20:45 Marseille – Nantes 1 ODD:1.50
FT:2:0
Data : 09/03/2024
15:30 Monchengladbach – FC Koln 2.5 over ODD:1.75
FT:3:3
16:00 Crystal Palace – Luton 2.5 over ODD:1.85
FT:1:1
16:00 Wydad – U.Tovarga 1 ODD:1.50
FT:0:0
16:00 Southampton – Sunderland 1 ODD:1.50
FT:4:2
16:00 Kortrijk – Antwerp 2 ODD:1.50
FT:0:1
16:15 Cadiz – Atl.Madrid 2 ODD:1.70
FT:2:0
17:00 LASK – Salzburg 2 ODD:1.90
FT:0:1
18:30 Arsenal – Brentford 2.5 over ODD:1.45
FT:2:1
18:45 Twente – Sparta.R 1 ODD:1.40
FT:2:1
19:00 Rio Ave – Braga BTS(GG) ODD:1.75
FT:0:0
20:45 RWDM – Anderlecht 2 ODD:1.55
FT:0:3
21:00 Girona – Osasuna 1 ODD:1.65
FT:2:0
Data : 08/03/2024
18:30 Vojvodina – FK Vozdovac 1 ODD:1.65
FT:2:1
19:00 D.Dresden – 1860 Munchen 2.5 over ODD:1.75
FT:2:1
20:00 G.A.Eagles – PSV 2 ODD:1.40
FT:0:1
20:00 Willem II – Eindhoven 1 ODD:1.40
FT:3:0
20:30 Stuttgart – U.Berlin 1 ODD:1.50
FT:2:0
20:45 KV Mechelen – Westerlo 2.5 over ODD:1.90
FT:3:1
21:00 Sheff.Wed – Leeds 2 ODD:1.65
FT:0:2
21:00 Barcelona – Mallorca 1 ODD:1.45
FT:1:0
21:00 Nice – Montpellier 1 ODD:1.75
FT:1:2
Data : 07/03/2024
18:45 Qarabag – B.Leverkusen 2 ODD:1.40
FT:2:2
18:45 Sparta.P – Liverpool 2 ODD:1.85
FT:1:5
21:00 AC Milan – Slavia.P 1 ODD:1.45
FT:4:2
21:00 Freiburg – West Ham BTS(GG) ODD:1.70
FT:1:0
21:00 Marseille – Villarreal BTS(GG) ODD:1.70
FT:4:0
21:00 M.Haifa – Fiorentina 2 ODD:1.65
FT:3:4
Data : 06/03/2024
18:00 Karmiotissa – Zakakiou BTS(GG) ODD:1.70
FT:0:0
18:00 Aris – Panetolikos 1 ODD:1.45
FT:0:0
18:30 Novara – Renate 2 over ODD:1.85
FT:1:1
20:45 Cardiff – Huddersfield 2 over ODD:1.70
FT:1:0
21:00 Real Madrid – RB Leipzig 1 ODD:1.55
FT:1:1
21:00 Manch.City – FC Copenhagen 2.5 over ODD:1.75
FT:3:1
Data : 05/03/2024
19:00 Maritimo – Os Belenenses 1 ODD:1.70
FT:1:1
20:45 Leeds – Stoke 1 ODD:1.40
FT:1:0
20:45 Sunderland – Leicester 2 ODD:1.80
FT:0:1
21:00 Ipswich – Bristol City 1 ODD:1.55
FT:3:2
21:00 Bayern – Lazio 2.5 over ODD:1.55
FT:3:0
Data : 04/03/2024
19:00 Nordsjaelland – Silkeborg BTS(GG) ODD:1.70
FT:3:1
20:30 Elche – Alcorcon 1 ODD:1.55
FT:3:0
20:45 Inter – Genoa 2.5 over ODD:1.85
FT:2:1
21:00 Sheff.Utd – Arsenal 2.5 over ODD:1.45
FT:0:6
21:15 Famalicao – Boavista BTS(GG) ODD:1.80
FT:1:1
Data : 03/03/2024
15:00 Brest – Le Havre 1 ODD:1.60
FT:1:0
15:30 FC Koln – B.Leverkusen 2 ODD:1.40
FT:0:2
16:00 Antwerp – St.Truiden 1 ODD:1.65
FT:3:0
16:15 Atl.Madrid – Betis 1 ODD:1.60
FT:2:1
17:00 Salzburg – A.Klagenfurt 2.5 over ODD:1.60
FT:1:0
17:30 Radomlje – Bravo BTS(GG) ODD:1.85
FT:0:1
18:30 Anderlecht – Eupen 2.5 over ODD:1.65
FT:1:0
19:00 Sporting – Farense 1-1 ODD:1.50
FT:2:1 3:2
19:30 FCSB – Petrolul 1 ODD:1.55
FT:1:0
20:45 Lyon – Lens BTS(GG) ODD:1.75
FT:0:3
21:00 Ath.Bilbao – Barcelona BTS(GG) ODD:1.60
FT:0:0
Data : 02/03/2024
15:30 Bochum – RB Leipzig BTS(GG) ODD:1.55
FT:1:4
16:00 Tottenham – Crystal Palace 1 ODD:1.50
FT:3:1
16:00 Nottm.Forest – Liverpool 2 ODD:1.50
FT:0:1
16:00 Newcastle – Wolves BTS(GG) ODD:1.55
FT:3:0
17:00 Hatayspor – Fenerbahce 2 ODD:1.45
FT:0:2
17:30 Maribor – Domzale 1 ODD:1.40
FT:3:0
18:15 Leuven – Royale Union SG 2 ODD:1.50
FT:0:2
18:30 Partizan – Zeleznicar.P 2.5 over ODD:1.50
FT:3:1
19:15 Sporting Cristal – Grau 2.5 over ODD:1.60
FT:1:0
20:45 Torino – Fiorentina 2 over ODD:1.85
FT:0:0
21:00 Valencia – Real Madrid 2 ODD:1.70
FT:2:2
21:30 Braga – Estrela 1 ODD:1.40
FT:2:0
Data : 01/03/2024
18:30 Cukarecki – Napredak 1 ODD:1.50
FT:2:1
18:30 Schalke – St.Pauli 2.5 over ODD:1.85
FT:3:1
19:30 Nancy – Nimes 1 ODD:1.90
FT:3:1
19:30 Martiques – Epinal 1 ODD:1.50
FT:2:1
20:00 FC Volendam – NEC BTS(GG) ODD:1.60
FT:2:5
20:15 Aarau – Xamax BTS(GG) ODD:1.50
FT:2:0
20:45 Cesena – Entella 1 ODD:1.55
FT:4:0
20:45 Westerlo – Charleroi 2 over ODD:1.40
FT:0:1
21:00 Celta – Almeria 2 over ODD:1.45
FT:1:0